Colectivul

 

Nr. crt. Numele şi prenumele / Funcţia
1 Chircu Doiniţa Mariana  Manager
SECŢIA ARHEOLOGIE –  ISTORIE
2 Neagoe Oana Minodora   Şef secţie
3 Neagoe Marin Iulian   Cercetător științific
4 Manea Cristian Dumitru     Muzeograf
5 Croitoru Simona Elena    Gestionar custode
6 Dinulescu Paul Grigore   Muzeograf
7 Drăghia Florica Mariana   Muzeograf
8 Bărbuceanu Loredana Elena Curator
9 Radu Sabina  Supraveghetor muzeu
SECŢIA ETNOGRAFIE ŞI ARTĂ POPULARĂ
10 Pleniceanu Florentina  Şef secţie
11 Dumitru Ionela Alina Muzeograf
12 Matei Laviniu  Muzeograf
13 Dediu Alexandrina Ileana   Muzeograf
14 Panţ Olga Inspector de specialitate
15 VACANT  Muzeograf
16 Neagu Claudia Supraveghetor muzeu,
17 Florea Rozica Supraveghetor muzeu
SECŢIA ŞTIINŢELE NATURII – ACVARIU
18 Matacă Sorina Ştefania Şef secţie
19 Diaconu Florina   Muzeograf
20 Băicuși Mihaela Alexandrina Muzeograf
21 (Blagoe Diana Tatiana)  Muzeograf
22 Ruicănescu Mirela Florentina  Gestionar custode
23 Şerban Janeta  Supraveghetor muzeu
24 Butaru Constantin Supraveghetor muzeu
25 Cioabă Valentin  Muncitor necalificat
26 Grecu Mihaela Muncitor necalificat
MUZEUL DE ARTĂ
27 Enescu Chirilă Şef secţie
28 Preda Alexandra Muzeograf
29 Croitoru Valentina Manuela Gestionar custode
30 VACANT Supraveghetor muzeu,
31 Naniea Ion Paznic
32 Jitea Dumitru Paznic
33 (Grecu Alexandru Lucian) Paznic
34 Dragotinovici Ilie Paznic
SECŢIA RELAŢII PUBLICE, MARKETING CULTURAL ŞI PEDAGOGIE MUZEALĂ
35 Traistaru Magdalena Şef secţie
36 Mateescu Luis  Muzeograf
37 Ghițoaica Octavia Alina Muzeograf
38 Pristoleanu Aneta Muzeograf
39 Păunescu Valeria Coca Muzeograf
40 VACANT Muzeograf
41 Marinescu Dragoș Inginer
42 Ristea Ana Muncitor calificat
43 Bărbuţ Doru Paznic
44 Alexandroniu Virgil Paznic
LABORATOR CONSERVARE –  RESTAURARE
45 Pătruţescu Elena Manuela  Şef secţie
46 Stănciulescu Mihaela Florentina Muzeograf
47 Ivan Neli Mihaela Restaurator
48 Văcuţă Eugen Gavril Restaurator
49 Vîlvoi Mihaela Mirela Restaurator
50 Cincă Alecsandrina Elena Restaurator
51 Rotaru Constantin Restaurator
52 Băicuși Lidia Restaurator
53 Gurgui Ion  Supraveghetor muzeu
SERVICIUL FINANCIAR CONTABIL, RESURSE – UMANE, ADMINISTRATIV
54 Chiazna Ionuț Ștefan Şef serviciu
COMPARTIMENTUL FINANCIAR – CONTABIL
55 Dulamă Mioara  Contabil
56 Ştefan Ilona Casier
COMPARTIMENTUL RESURSE – UMANE, ADMINISTRATIV
57 Screciu Loredana Inspector de specialitate
58 VACANT Inspector de specialitate
59 Brezoi Andruţa Valeria Secretar dactilograf
60 VACANT Administrator
61 Ivan Adrian Inspector de specialitate
62 Ghenciu Elena Inspector de specialitate
63 Lazăr Vica Casier
64 Cioca Constantin Dan Ioan Muncitor calificat
65 Plăveț Doru Muncitor calificat
66 VACANT Muncitor calificat
67 Alniței Filip Ionuț Muncitor calificat
SECȚIA ORGANIZARE EXPOZIȚII ȘI EVENIMENTE CULTURALE, COMUNICARE, PROGRAME ȘI PROIECTE
68 Lăin Alina Tania Șef secție
69 Inspector de specialitate Evidenta Patrimoniu
70 VACANT Muzeograf debutant
71 Stîngă Mihai Muzeograf
72 Popescu Gheorghe Marian Muzeograf
73 Pătrulescu Alberto Daniel Muzeograf
74 Gologan Amelia Gestionar custode
75 Dinișoară Dorel Muncitor calificat
FILIALA ORȘOVA
76 Cazanacli Daniela Livia Inspector de specialitate
77 Nichescu Carmen Casier
Muzee
Drobeta Turnu Severin   0252.312.177

0729-355.260

0749-078.463

Gura Văii   0252-308.750

0753-079.497

Filiala Orșova            0252-32 59 22

0729-804.244